MASTER ORATOR CHAMPIONSHIP
WINNERS - 2016

PositionNameCollege Name
WinnerAkash KolluruBHAVANS Vivekananda Degree College
1st Runner UpVishnu Varma PericherlaSreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology
2nd Runner UpDevayani ReddiChaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology

FINALISTS - 2016

S.NoNameCollege NameReceipt Number
1Abhinaya MurthyCMR College of Engineering Technical Campus793701
2Akash KolluruBHAVANS Vivekananda Degree College790444
3Devayani ReddiChaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology795297
4G SuprajaG PULLA REDDY ENGINEERING COLLEGE792569
5Mohammad ShahebazJNTUH - College of Engineering Jagtial784122
6Prajna VegesnaBVRIT Hyderabad794341
7Richa KulkarniChaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology (CBIT)791432
8Surekha NurusimhadevaraCVSR COLEGE OF ENGINEERING787887
9Vishnu Varma PericherlaSreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology797140
10Yashna SinghviSt.Francis College for Womens795998

SEMI FINALISTS - 2016

S.NoNameCollege NameReceipt Number
1A ChandiniPSCMR300036/A07
2Abhigna DomakondaBVRIT Hyderabad College of Engineering for Women795316
3Abhinav AtthotaCVR College of Engineering794486
4Abhinaya MurthyCMR College of Engineering Technical Campus793701
5Akash KolluruBHAVANS Vivekananda Degree College790444
6Arumilli LavanyaKIET796508
7Ayesha FatimaBVRIT Hyderabad College of Engineering for Women797041
8Bhavani RachakatlaStanley College of Engineering and Technology797151
9Bodapati SindhujaCMR Engineering College796879
10Ch RaghavendraPSCMRVJOF25/F37
11Chapetla AdityaCMR ENGINEERING COLLEGE796852
12Csr AneelNalanda Degree College300143/F24
13D S P D VineelaUniversity of hyderabad793039
14D Vathsalya BaiNalanda Degree College300134/C23
15Devayani ReddiChaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology795297
16Dhanush RamACE Engineering College797091
17Erothu MeenaraoKIET792825
18G Dharani PSCMR300032/C06
19G MounikaPSCMR300033/B06
20G Pavani KalyaniPSCMRVJOF20/F32
21G SuprajaG PULLA REDDY ENGINEERING COLLEGE792569
22Ghouse MoUsha Rama College of EngineeringVJOF19/F31
23Hema PriyaPB Siddartha CollegeVNOF03/D31
24Jaishri BudarajuUniversity college of Engineering, Osmania University797213
25K Bharghav KumarVignan Institute Of Technology And Science797147
26K PravalikaBVRITH(Offline Registration)100071
27K S S Kavya SadhanaSDMSMK300114/A20
28K.Julia RajBHAVANS VIVEKANANDA COLLEGE796769
29K.PraveenaBVRITH(Offline Registration)100150
30Kasturi VasudhaVignan Institute of Technology and Science796663
31Keerthana Reddy GantaBVRIT HYDERABAD797144
32Krishna SoniSt. Francis College for Women796532
33L.JeffreyB.V.Raju Institute of Technology792054
34M SunayanaPSCMR300048/A09
35M Uma NeeharikaBVRIT Hyderabad for Women797073
36M. Asif HussainG.PULLA REDDY ENGINEERING COLLEGE(AUTONOMOUS)794264
37Madhuri PeriBVRIT Hyderabad796956
38Malavika PrasadVASAVI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING790854
39Manvi KansalBhavans Vivekananda College791518
40Maruvada Mahesh KoushikVITS797191
41Mayank ChoadhryCMR Technical Campus795635
42Mohammad ShahebazJNTUH - College of Engineering Jagtial784122
43Mounika YerramKakinada Institute of Engineering Technology for Women792139
44Mythili KBVRITH(Offline Registration)100102
45N Durga SravaniNalanda Degree College300136/E23
46N.UjwalaBVRITH(Offline Registration)100104
47Narasimha Sai Sriram ChavaliG.Pulla Reddy Engineering College791968
48Naveen KumarKIET797071
49Niharika SaiVignan Institute of technology and sciences796922
50Nikhil GundaAnurag Group of Institutions797176
51P BhargavPSCMR300104/C18
52P.LavanyaBVRIT HYDERABAD100139
53P.SrijaBVRIT HYDERABAD100133
54Pallavi Santosh JoshiCMR TECHNICAL CAMPUS796257
55Polamarasetty VidyaDr.L.Bullayya College795421
56Pragnya RangiVITS796906
57Prajna VegesnaBVRIT Hyderabad794341
58Preksha GolechaPB Siddarha College300110/C19
59PriyankaBhoj Reddy College of Engineering795946
60Reshmi LakshmiVignan University796904/E29
61Richa KulkarniChaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology (CBIT)791432
62Rishikesh DayathriGokaraju Rangaraju Institute of engineering and Technology796041
63S AamathulPSCMR300028/E05
64S KeerthikaPSCMR300031/B06
65S MeghanaKIET796767
66S Sheshasai VenkateshVasavi College of Engineering795797
67Saba Afreen KhatoonPSCMR300009/D02
68Sai Mohit TalasilaJagruti College of Engineering and Technology795066
69Saisree GundapaneniBVRIT HYDERABAD COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING FOR WOMEN794232
70Sandhya RaniKIET400006
71Sanjana ReddyChaitanya Bharthi Institute of Technology796821
72Saripilli PavaniBVRIT HYDERABAD797132
73Satya Tejaswi ManchipalliKIET797141
74Sd Haleema SadiaPSCMR300163/B28
75Sejal JainPB Siddartha College300151/B26
76Shaheen SultanaPSCMR300019/B04
77Shaik Noor Muhammad KhasimVasavi College of Engineering796853
78Sheela GuptaSt.Marys Engineering College797062
79Sravya KarusalaDr.B.R.Ambedkar Open University784227
80SrilekhaV R SiddarthaVJOF/A31
81Srujana ParupudiBVRIT College of Engineering for Women795307
82Surekha NurusimhadevaraCVSR COLEGE OF ENGINEERING787887
83Sushmita Rajesh ChilkaAVN INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY796987
84Swati RuchiraMAHATMA GANDHI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY794416
85Sweta KatariaBhavans Vivekananda College, Sainikpuri791525
86Syeda.Shama AfreenSrinivasa Rramanujan Institute of Technology796837
87T BhavanaVVITVJOF10/E30
88T JahnaviPSCMR300062/C11
89Tanya MathurBVRITH(Offline Registration)100028
90Tina MangwaniSt. Peters Engineering College796309
91U BhaghyasreePSCMR300157/B27
92Uvr VilekhaStanley college of Engineering and Technology796902
93V Sai KumarNalanda Degree College300141/D24
94Vallabha Karthikeya LankaVIGNAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE796554
95Vandanapu MounikaKIET795436
96Vatturi Veera Venkata Mahesh KumarKIET795399
97Venkata Abhiram MinnikantiJawaharlal Nehru Technological University783354
98Vishnu Varma PericherlaSreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology797140
99Yashna SinghviSt.Francis College for Womens795998
100Zaara NausheenVIGNAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCES797168