Results

Master Orator Championship

Congratulations on qualifying for the Finals!! Grand Finale will be held on 8th Sep(Sunday) at Hyderabad from 9 AM onwards.


S.No Name College Last 4 digits of your mobile number
1 Anushri Laddha IIIT NAGPUR 2825
2 Aishwarya K Sai Keshav memorial 0677
3 Akhila BVRICE 6154
4 Bhargavi Lingaya college 9560
5 Chaitanya Madhu IIIT Nuzvid 5242
6 Darbha Sai Pratyusha RG university 8306
7 Garima Batra ICAI, Nagpur 0788
8 Jayasree KIET 2653
9 Mahaboobunnisa SRKR 3989
10 Vishwajeet Rao NLU 8715

List of Semifinalists


S.No Name College Last 4 digits of your mobile number
1 Abhijina SVECW 8779
2 Abhiram sathunoori SRKR 1743
3 Aditi Banerjee SSTC bhilai 1105
4 Aishwarya K Sai Keshav memorial 0677
5 Akhila BVRICE 6154
6 Amala Varghese GIET 6997
7 Amrutha Pragati 1898
8 Anand VIT 0981
9 Anish SRM univ Amravati 2207
10 Anisha Lalwani Bhavan's Vivekananda College 7174
11 Anjali Mamindla St. Pious X Degree and PG College 1801
12 Anusha Y GIET 2259
13 Anushri Laddha IIIT NAGPUR 2825
14 B.Sai Sreeja G. Pulla Reddy Engineering College 2734
15 Badabandala Bhargav ANITS 7070
16 Bhargavi Lingaya college 9560
17 Bhaskara Vignan Lara 3800
18 Bhavya KIET 3321
19 Byram Bharath Raja kallam haranadha institute of technology 5655
20 C.Vinitha SVIT 5844
21 Ch Deepika 7050
22 Chaitanya Madhu IIIT Nuzvid 5242
23 Charisha Shyamsukha 2296
24 Chirag Kapoor Bhavan's Vivekananda College 1721
25 D Deepmala Osmania University 8611
26 Dacharla Lasya BVRIT 0906
27 Darbha Sai Pratyusha RG university 8306
28 Deeshree Mishrekar SSIPMT 6889
29 Dhruvitha Pragati 1819
30 Ekta Singh IIIT 4416
31 Eswara Sriram Kashyap ANITS 7173
32 Florence Lekhana Athyala Bhavan's Vivekananda College 9835
33 G Sai Kiran BEC 3619
34 Gangotri St Pious 7125
35 Garima Batra ICAI, Nagpur 0788
36 Geethanjali Nair St. Pious X Degree and PG College 9188
37 Getta Pavan Sai Kumar ANITS 0302
38 GLS Bharathi ANITS 2074
39 Gnananjili RVR and JC college of engineering 4996
40 Gowri Geetha Vani G. Pulla Reddy Engineering College 2014
41 Haripriya SVCE 9568
42 Harita GIET 7328
43 Harita Choudhary Bhavan's Vivekananda College 1204
44 Harshit Mishra Bhavan's Vivekananda College 0007
45 Harshitha SVECW 5229
46 Hima Bindu SVECW 2870
47 Hima Bindu BVRIT 3237
48 J Yash Kumar Rungta Bhilai 2815
49 J.Chandra Harshitha St.Joseph degree college 2585
50 Jayasree KIET 2653
51 Jeevan SRKR 7269
52 John prasad VIT 5329
53 K Ahimansh Vignan University 9572
54 K.Pravallika SRKR 8969
55 K.Soujanya G. Pulla Reddy Engineering College 7944
56 Kartik Vignana Bharathi 6919
57 Kavya Sree G pulla reddy engineering college 5506
58 Khairunnisashah Pragati 7251
59 Khushi VVIT 3999
60 KNS Ramya BVRIT 7068
61 Lakshita Priyadarshini College 9452
62 Lakshmi Srilekha GIET 2937
63 Lakshmi Sruthi SVECW 7631
64 Likitha SVECW 8712
65 M Jyothi BEC 1277
66 M.Prathusha Vasavi Mahila Kasala 5891
67 Mahaboobunnisa SRKR 3989
68 Malavika Kaparthi Bhavan's Vivekananda College 6350
69 Manasa SRKR 1955
70 Manideepak RVR and JC college of engineering 6496
71 Manisha SRKR 0082
72 Mazumdar Anirudh Vasireddy Venkatadri Institute of Technology 9924
73 Mohamed Junaid Ahmed G.Pullareddy Engineering College 9243
74 Mohammed Fariduddin Chisti PSCMR 7351
75 N. Irshad Ahamed Government College, Anantapur 9203
76 N.Deepak SRIT 5585
77 Naga Sahithi VDC 6322
78 Naga Vandana Pragati 0642
79 Naidu Lasya Chowdhury IPE 9996
80 Nattuva Ushaswini Govt womens degree college 4582
81 Nehemiah Rophe Bapatla Engineering College 5030
82 Nekkalpudi Monisha Satya Sai KIET 5597
83 Nenepta Suraj BVRICE 9979
84 Nidhees Raj SSIPMT 7035
85 Nidhish Verma Bhavan's Vivekananda College 9371
86 Nikhil Asudani City Premier College 3326
87 Parvathi HNLU 8749
88 Pavani Vignans nirula institute of technology and sciences for women 7132
89 Phani deepthi PHARMD 3778
90 Poojitha SVCE 9916
91 Preeti SVIT 5194
92 Prince Gitam 5556
93 Puja Lahari VVIT 9464
94 R Sampoorna 7350
95 R.Ritika St.Joseph degree college 2618
96 R.Sai Susmitha SRIT 7759
97 Rishi Gayatri Vidya Parishad 7611
98 Rishita Kandavali Pragati 3710
99 Ritika Agrawal NKP SALVE INSTITUTE 4563
100 Rohan Andhra university 2564
101 Rohini Nakka GNITS 8889
102 Roshna Sri mittapalli college of engineering 9038
103 S.Uzma Rehab Vasavi Mahila Kasala 1418
104 Saba Vasavi Mahila Kasala 1755
105 Sai Abhinav Hitam 4984
106 Sai Akhil G.Pullareddy Engineering College 4156
107 Sai Krishna P.B SIDDHARTHA 8419
108 Sai Mounika IPE 9987
109 Sai Priyanka Pragati 7994
110 Sai Snusha BVRIT 4190
111 Sai Vardhani P V P Sidhartha 0200
112 Samarth SSIPMT 6957
113 Sandhya Vineetha SRKR 0512
114 Senasowseelya VVIT 6420
115 Shaista Begum Government Degree College For Women, Begumpet 8234
116 Shannu Adikavi Nannaya University 8774
117 Sharvani SVIT 5851
118 Shilpa S GIET 6577
119 Shirley Percy Egori St. Pious X Degree and PG College 5618
120 Siksha Sravani Vignan University
121 Sindhu S Pragati 3401
122 SLN Samera ANITS 3777
123 Snehal GIET 8265
124 Sreenith SRIT 4006
125 Sreeram Andhra University 6257
126 Srichandana BVRIT 2465
127 Srilekha SVECW 8614
128 Sriram SRKR 6032
129 Srivalli VVIT 3367
130 Suhani Pandey BIT durg 5294
131 Suhani R.Jain Dr. KV Subba Reddy college 9417
132 Surya SRKR 6333
133 Sushmi Thalari KIET 4468
134 Susmitha B VVIT 5173
135 Swetha KIET 4052
136 Tarun T Pragati 8116
137 Touheed Humera Vasavi Mahila Kasala 7443
138 V Rishitha ANITS 9655
139 Vaishnavi BVRIT 6200
140 Vaishnavi IPE 2047
141 Vaishnavi Akula St. Pious X Degree and PG College 3432
142 Vamsi Krishna IPE 0676
143 Vandana VVIT 4917
144 Varun Sai VIT 4456
145 Vidhya VDC 6537
146 Vidhyamini VVIT 0982
147 Vindya Siva GIET 5292
148 Vishwajeet Rao NLU 8715
149 Yash Gupta Bhavan's Vivekananda College 7166
150 Zawata Afnaan SRIT 2865
Top